JUMLAH PENDUDUK BERDASARKAN WILAYAH

JUMLAH PENDUDUK BERDASARKAN WILAYAH

DUSUNLAKI-LAKIPEREMPUANJUMLAH
Jumlah258124334434
Wonosari304293597
Takosang Utara6855123
Takosang Tengah121121242
Takosang Selatan119108227
Takosang438403841
Sumpulolo'E186169355
Rawasari226225451
Rawamangun261240501
Girimulia285279564
Bunde481447928
Bone Barru9293185
Data Kosong-580